ELENCO ESPERTI DI.TE.

  • FRANCO MARIA FRANCESCA – VILLA SAN GIOVANNI – RC
  • LATELLA ALESSANDRA – REGGIO CALABRIA – RC
  • RAIMONDI GABRIELE – BOLOGNA – BO
  • SPIGHI SARA – MEDICINA – BO
  • GORGA MARIA – ROMA – RM
  • LA MANNA GRAZIA – CERVETERI – RM
  • MARINELLI ELISA – ROMA – RM
  • PAPALE EUGENIO – ROMA – RM
  • PAPALE SANDRO – ROMA – RM
  • PARASCOSSO IRENE – ROMA – RM
  • ANTONICELLI MARIANNA – MILANO – MI
  • BANZI ROBERTO – MILANO – MI
  • BARUFFALDI PREIS JOHANNA – MILANO – MI
  • BELTRAME ANTONIO – MILANO – MI
  • CASTELLO EMANUELE ALESSANDRO – MILANO – MI
  • COLOMBO FRANCESCA LAVINIA – MILANO – MI
  • DE GIACOMO MARIA CONCETTA – MILANO – MI
  • DI MAURO PAOLO – PORTO MANTOVANO – MN
  • DOLCE ROSSELLA – BIASSONO – MB
  • FUMAGALLI MATTEO – MILANO – MI
  • FURLATO ANDREA – BUSTO ARSIZIO – VA
  • GIULIANO HUGO – GAMBOLÒ – PV
  • GRIONI ANTONELLA – CREMONA – CR
  • MANIGRASSO TIZIANA – QUINZANO D’OGLIO – BS
  • MICHELOTTO MONICA – GALLARATE – VA
  • MORBE MARK – TRESCORE BALNEARIO – BG
  • PAOLINI GIUSI – MILANO – MI
  • PLACENZA LIBORIO – VILLA D’ALMÈ – BG
  • RICCHIUTI ELENA – PADERNO DUGNANO – MI
  • RUSSO SIMONE MATTEO – MILANO – MI
  • SCOGNAMIGLIO ALICE – MILANO – MI
  • SCOGNAMIGLIO RICCARDO MARCO – MILANO – MI
  • SENZOLO GRAZIANO – MILANO – MI
  • TRAVERSA BARBARA – SEREGNO – MB
  • ZANCHI ARIANNA – MILANO – MI
  • ZANCHI MATILDE – BERGAMO – BG
  • ZOCCARATO ANDREA – GALLARATE – VA
  • BELELLI ERIKA – RECANATI – MC
  • BUCHI ARIANNA – ANCONA – AN
  • CAPPONI ILARIA – ANCONA – AN
  • CASAVECCHIA LAURA – SENIGALLIA – AN
  • CHIAPPA KETTI – SENIGALLIA – AN
  • ESPOSITO MARIA ROSA – OSIMO – AN
  • GALASSI GIULIA – OSTRA VETERE – AN
  • GUALERNI ELISA – SENIGALLIA – AN
  • INSALATA RITA – CENTOBUCHI DI MONTEPRANDONE – AP7
  • LEITA ELENA – LORETO – AN
  • LISTRANI VIRGINIA – GROTTAMMARE – AP
  • MARONI SIMONA – CAMPOFILONE – FM
  • MONACHESI SABRINA – LORETO – AN
  • MORGANTI FEDERICA – ANCONA – AN
  • ORSETTI ELISA – OSIMO – AN
  • RINALDI ALESSANDRO – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO  – AP
  • SILIQUINI DEBORA – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO – AP
  • TOMASINI CARLA – GARIBOLDI – AN
  • TORRETTI VALENTINA – ANCONA – AN
  • AGOSTINETTI SERENA– CUNEO – CN
  • ARBRUN ROBERTA – ALMESE – TO
  • CHIAPPARINO MARCO – TORINO – TO
  • CRIGNA VALENTINA – NOVARA – NO
  • FIORE ERNESTINA – CUNEO – CN
  • SMANIOTTO CRISTINA – TORINO – TO
  • ALTAMURA NICOLÒ – MOLFETTA – BA
  • D’ERRICO ANTONIO – CISTERNINO – BR
  • BERTONI SARA – PIETRASANTA – LU
  • CIUCCOLI FEDERICA – SERAVEZZA – LU
  • D’ARCANGELO GIANLUCA – LUCCA – LU
  • GIUNTI DANIEL – FIRENZE – FI
  • LONZI CLARISSA – PISA – PI
  • BALLARIN ROBERTA – VENEZIA – VE
  • COTTIGNOLA MARINA – VENEZIA – VE
  • CICCANTI FEDERICA – VICENZA – VI
  • GUERRA MARIANGELA – MATERA – MT
  • DI CICCO GIOVANNI – CAPUA – NA
  • FREVOLA ERIKA – VICO EQUENSE – NA
  • IZZO DANIELA – CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA – NA
  • LEONARDI TAMARA – SANSEPOLCRO – PG
  • PERSICHETTI FILIPPO – TERNI – TE